Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Ladle, Well Mix F/Sms-Ii
Posting Date: 29 Jun 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144200832
Notice Ref. No.: P14 / 1000192532 / 7000020573
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LADLE, WELL MIX F/SMS-II
Plant/Unit: Bokaro Steel Plant
Tender Type: Open-Indigenous
Tender Category: Goods
Tender Currency: INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Tender Issue Date & Time: 29 Jun 2026 14:00:00
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 20 Jul 2026 14:30:00
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 20 Jul 2026 13:30:00
Bid Submission End Date: 20 Jul 2026 14:30:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections