Tender for Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Laboratory ...

The GEOLOGICAL SURVEY OF INDIA (GSI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Serologic, Qty: 80 in East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5726666 | Ref ID: 112115156).

The tender is published on 20 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Serologic, Qty: 80 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Meghalaya.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Serologic, Qty: 80 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Meghalaya.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Meghalaya

Summary: Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as Per is 878, Serologic, Qty: 80

Posting Date: 20 Dec 2024

Deadline: 03 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112115156

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5726666

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as per IS 878 (Q3), Serological Pipettes and Graduated Pipettes as per IS 4364 (Q3), Laboratory Flask as per IS 1381 (Q3)
Quantity Required: 80
Start Date: 20-12-2024 12:43 PM
End Date: 03-01-2025 12:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections