Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Laboratory Equipments For Ac, Hanumanamatti
Posting Date: 15 Jan 2025
Deadline: 29 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113153913
Notice Ref. No.: UAS/2024-25/IND0127
Tender Value: ₹ 743000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 14860.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Laboratory Equipments For Ac, Hanumanamatti
1. Laboratory Equipments for AC, Hanumanamatti. 9) Movable Tissue Culture Racks, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 140000.00
2. Laboratory Equipments for AC, Hanumanamatti. 8) Double Distillation Unit with softener, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 90000.00
3. Laboratory Equipments for AC, Hanumanamatti. 7) Microwave Oven, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 35000.00
4. Laboratory Equipments for AC, Hanumanamatti. 6) Orbital Shaker, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 75000.00
5. Laboratory Equipments for AC, Hanumanamatti. 5) Vertical Laboratory autoclave (Fully Automated), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 120000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 14860.00
Est Amt: 743000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
SECTION-VII-QUALIFICATION-CRITERIA.doc
Technical-Evaluation-Criteria-Single-Cover-System.docx
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections