Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Lab Equipments Purchase To Dhfws Karwar 2025-26
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 07 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134770203
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/IND1855/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1265000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lab Equipments Purchase To Dhfws Karwar 2025-26
1. FULLY AUTOMATED BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYSER (kwr), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 800000.00
2. FULLY AUTOMATED HEMATOLOGY ANALYSER (KWR), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 200000.00
3. URINE ANALYSER (KWR), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 135000.00
4. ELECTROLYTE ANALYSER (kwr), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 130000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 60000.00
Est Amt: 1265000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections