Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Lab Equipments For Adarsha Pu Colleges Mysuru District
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135299808
Notice Ref. No.: PUED/2025-26/IND0105
Tender Value: ₹ 3594.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 108000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lab Equipments For Adarsha Pu Colleges Mysuru District
1. MYS D.C MILLIAMMETER 500mA, Qty: 36.00 No, Amt: 36.00
2. MYS SPRING BALANCE FULL SET APPARATUS, Qty: 6.00 No, Amt: 6.00
3. MYS SIMPLE PENDULUM COMPLETE SET APPARATUS, Qty: 6.00 No, Amt: 6.00
4. MYS STOP CLOCK, Qty: 36.00 No, Amt: 36.00
5. MYS SPHEROMETER 1/100, Qty: 36.00 No, Amt: 36.00
6. MYS MICROMETER SCREW ...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 108000.00
Est Amt: 3594.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections