Tender for Lab Analog, As per specification, Qty: 25 Number, (BOQ It...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Lab Analog, As per specification, Qty: 25 Number, (BOQ Item #6) in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7459163 | Ref ID: 140857421).

The tender is published on 08 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dental Implant and Associated Prosthetic Components with Kit, Dental Implant Motor (Physiodispenser) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dental Implant and Associated Prosthetic Components with Kit, Dental Implant Motor (Physiodispenser) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Lab Analog, As per specification, Qty: 25 Number, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 08 May 2026

Deadline: 22 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140857421

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7459163

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification
BOQ Title: Dental Implant and Associated Prosthetic Components with Kit, Dental Implant Motor (Physiodispenser)
BOQ Title: Dental Implant and Associated Prosthetic Components with Kit, Dental Implant Motor (Physiodispenser)
Item Title: Lab Analog
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-05-2026 6:25 PM
End Date: 22-05-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: DENTAL IMPLANT AND ASSOCIATED PROSTHETIC COMPONENTS WITH KIT
GeMARPTS Searched: Bunk Beds as per IS 17636, Lapi Patra (Putty Applicator), Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Prelaminated MDF Board, Cast Iron Bench, Portable Toilet, Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892, Sterile Hypodermic Needles for Single use (V2), Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexago...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections