Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: L-058: Ship- s General Alarm System not Working. Defect to be Rectified and Proved, L-059: the Mai, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 11 Dec 2025
Deadline: 26 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131844619
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6989057
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
L-058: Ship- s general alarm system not working. Defect to be rectified and proved, L-059: The Main broadcast system is not operational. During switching on of main broadcast system
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 11-12-2025 12:56 PM
End Date: 26-12-2025 9:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections