Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Ku Band HTS VSAT System HT2300, as per specification, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 10 Oct 2025
Deadline: 22 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127844542
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6746888
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supply of Ku Band HTS VSAT System (HT2300, 3 Watt Radio with LNB KU 1.2 Mtr Antenna, Cable 60 Meters including Chemical earthing 2 mtr with BFC bag)- support upto 4Mbps Plan Speed as per ISP Bandwidth Plan
BOQ Title: Supply and installation, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1)
BOQ Title: Supply and installation, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1)
Item Title: Ku Band HTS VSAT System HT2300, as per specification
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 09-10-2025 4:40 PM
End Date: 22-10-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply and installation
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Ku Band HTS VSAT System HT2300, as per specification GNSS Device As Per UIDAI Specification, PABX System - EPABX (V2), Multi Line Telephone System as per TEC Specification, C Band Pass Filter for POLNET Terminal (CRPF), Solar Micro Pumping Systems as per MNRE Specification, Authenti...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections