Tender for Ks6210b-M01076p4580z101, Ampermeter, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ks6210b-M01076p4580z101, Ampermeter, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #29) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5285091 | Ref ID: 110637447).

The tender is published on 24 Nov 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 22Bsic002 Switch Board and Distribution Panel category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 22Bsic002 Switch Board and Distribution Panel Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Ks6210b-M01076p4580z101, Ampermeter, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #29)

Posting Date: 24 Nov 2024

Deadline: 31 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 110637447

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5285091

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AMPERMETER
BOQ Title: 22Bsic002 Switch Board and Distribution Panel
Item Title: Ks6210b-M01076p4580z101
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 04-09-2024 10:11 AM
End Date: 31-01-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: 22BSIC002 SWITCH BOARD AND DISTRIBUTION PANEL

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections