Tender for Krystall Mic Cable 50 Mtr, Mono Jack Pm, Audio Interface,...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Krystall Mic Cable 50 Mtr, Mono Jack Pm, Audio Interface, Qty: 26 in North Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7538852 | Ref ID: 141403803).

The tender is published on 16 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Steam Sterlizer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Steam Sterlizer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Krystall Mic Cable 50 Mtr, Mono Jack Pm, Audio Interface, Qty: 26

Posting Date: 16 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141403803

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7538852

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Krystall mic cable 50 mtr, Mono jack PM, Audio interface
Quantity Required: 26
Start Date: 15-05-2026 8:43 AM
End Date: 25-05-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Interface module, Network Interface Card, Audio Mixer (V2), Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose, Audio Amplifier (V3), Audio / Video Switcher Device, Audio Digital Signal Processor, Audio Amplifier (V3) (under BIS Scheme - II), Payment Sound Box, Fibre Patch Panel

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections