Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Krishna Vermi Compost for Sale in Clc Textile Park
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147586704
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB126269216
Tender Value: ₹ 360000
Tender EMD: ₹ 36000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
krishna vermi compost for sale in CLC Textile Park
Auction ID : 346283
Auction ID346283
Customer ID126269216
Bank Property IDCNRB126269216
BranchPANDHURNA-5486
Officer, DesignationBRIJESH KUMAR PATHAK-DIVISIONAL MANAGER CHECKER
BankCanara Bank
Property TypeOther
Property Sub TypeOthers
Borrower's NameHANSRAJ RAGHUNATH DESHMUKH
Registered Address of BorrowerPANDHURNA
Type of ActionUnder SARFAESI
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: BRIJESH KUMAR PATHAK
Mobile No.: 9793125813
Branch Address: WARD NO.20, SHASTRI WARD, NEAR BUS STAND
Reserve price: ₹3, 60, 000.00
EMD: ₹36, 000.00
Increment Price: ₹10, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹10, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 5
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 5
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others
Possession Type: Physical
Property Address: Property situated at Survey no.575/1/3/2P C No.65 Village Langha Area in hectors-0.0465 H. R. Diverted (5000 sq.ft.) 464.684 sq.mtr. Boundaries: East: Land of Gendlal West: Land of Hansraj North: Kachacha Bailgadi Road South: Land of Jagannath
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Other Detail: na
Specific Property Sub Type: krishna vermi compost
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections