Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Kol-P&E-2026-04-01: Notice Inviting Tender for Pre-Qualification of Vendors & E-Tender for Composite Construction Works of Civil Including Infrastructure and Allied Services, Electrical, Fire, Hvac, ...
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139322074
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Kol-P&E-2026-04-01: Notice Inviting Tender for Pre-Qualification of Vendors & E-Tender for Composite Construction Works of Civil Including Infrastructure and Allied Services, Electrical, Fire, Hvac, Phe, Bms, Elv, Lift Etc. for the Proposed “ Construction of 2B+G+15 Storied Office, 2B+G+13 & G+10 Storied Residential Building at Vacant Plot at Cbd-80, Rajarhat, Kolkata
Bid Submission End Date : 12-May-2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections