Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Kodur Gp Varikode Sc Colony Road Handrail Fitting(102/25)
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115284314
Notice Ref. No.: 04/AE/LSGD/KDR/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 424019
Tender EMD: ₹ 10600
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 935
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
KODUR GP Varikode SC Colony Road Handrail Fitting(102/25)
Category: Civil Works - Roads
Organisation Chain: Local Self Government Department||Malappuram||Grama Panchayath Section Office Malappuram||Office of the AE Kodoor Grama Panchayath
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Roads
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 30
Period Of Work(Days): 150
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Feb-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 05-Mar-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 05-Mar-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 11-Mar-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 600
Tender Value in ₹: 4, 24, 019
Tender Fee in ₹: 935
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections