Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Knee Arthoscopy drape set with AAMI PB70 2012 level 4 standards consisting of two instrument trolley covers 150 cm x 200 cm three or more disposable paper hand towels U as per specification, Qty: 600 No, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025
Deadline: 01 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130659299
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6843602
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 192000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Knee Arthoscopy drape set with AAMI PB70 2012 level 4 standards consisting of two instrument trolley covers 150 cm x 200 cm three or more disposable paper hand towels U as per specification
BOQ Title: Dglp Re 83, Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422
BOQ Title: Dglp Re 83, Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422
Item Title: Knee Arthoscopy drape set with AAMI PB70 2012 level 4 standards consisting of two instrument trolley covers 150 cm x 200 cm three or more disposable paper hand towels U as per specification
Item Quantity: 600
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 21-11-2025 6:53 PM
End Date: 01-12-2025 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 192000
BOQ Title: DGLP RE 83
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Unilateral Knee arthroplasty Drape set (Compliant with AAMI PB70-2012 level 4): consisting of: 1. Two Instrument trolley cover 150 x 200 cm, 2. Three disposable paper hand towels,, 3. One U-drape sheet with adhesive margins (225 x 250 cm), 4. One O drape sheet with oval, comformable...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections