Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Kmf/Pur/Npfp/780/2025
Posting Date: 05 May 2025
Deadline: 20 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118665332
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1394
Tender Value: ₹ 11551094.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 293000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ethyl Acetate Based Rotogravure Printing Inks To Npfp
1. Yellow124C, Qty: 9000.00 Kg, Amt: 1709820.00
2. Voilet-2745C, Qty: 2800.00 Kg, Amt: 571592.00
3. TINTING1, Qty: 1800.00 Kg, Amt: 350460.00
4. REFLUX BLUE C-Pantone REFLUXBLUE C, Qty: 80.00 Kg, Amt: 26432.00
5. RED 032C, Qty: 600.00 Kg, Amt: 145140.00
6. PINK -235 C, Qty: 1500.00, Amt: 307980.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 293000.00
Est Amt: 11551094.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections