Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Kmf/Pur/Cpc/E-Proc./Tender-892/2026, Cpc Packing Materials For Multi Layer Tray And Other Items.
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2026
Deadline: 07 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136592601
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND2023
Tender Value: ₹ 136683454.90
Tender EMD: ₹ 2150000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cpc Packing Materials For Multi Layer Tray And Other Items.
1. Crown Cork, Qty: 3600000.00 No, Amt: 1548000.00
2. FMB 200ml -(Flavoured Milk Bottle ), Qty: 3600000.00 No, Amt: 24048000.00
3. Supply of Stainless Steel 40 Liter Capacity Milk Can Spare Lid, Qty: 3450.00 No, Amt: 1549050.00
4. Supply of Stainless Steel 40 Liter Capacity Milk Cans with Lid, Qty: 9575.00 No, Amt: 32731946.00
5. Preform Tray Film (Top Web for MAP) to NMP, Qty: 1100.00 K..., Amt: 457600.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2150000.00
Est Amt: 136683454.90
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections