Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Kmf/Pur/Cpc/E-Proc./Tender-858/2025/Call-2, Ethyl Acetate Based Rotogravure Printing Inks To Npfp
Posting Date: 29 Dec 2025
Deadline: 12 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132852604
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1881
Tender Value: ₹ 5513576.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 140000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ethyl Acetate Based Rotogravure Printing Inks To Npfp
1. GREEN 368C, Qty: 500.00 Kg, Amt: 94990.00
2. Yellow124C, Qty: 4500.00 Kg, Amt: 834930.00
3. TINTING1, Qty: 900.00 Kg, Amt: 172044.00
4. Voilet-2745C, Qty: 1400.00 Kg, Amt: 275884.00
5. REFLUX BLUE C-Pantone REFLUXBLUE C, Qty: 40.00 Kg, Amt: 13310.40
6. RED 032C, Qty: 300.00, Amt: 55932.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 140000.00
Est Amt: 5513576.40
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections