Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Kmf/Pur/Cpc/E-Proc./Tender-734/2024-25
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025
Deadline: 18 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114350783
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2024-25/IND1248
Tender Value: ₹ 30966000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 480000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Kmf/Pur/Cpc/E-Proc./Tender-734/2024-25
1. HYDROCHLORIC ACID 33%COMMERICAL GRADE, Qty: 240000.00 Ltr, Amt: 1416000.00
2. Ghee Tin 15kg. Capacity, Qty: 62000.00 No., Amt: 10230000.00
3. Detergent and Disinfectant Chemical For BMC and Milk Cans, Qty: 184000.00 Kg, Amt: 19320000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 480000.00
Est Amt: 30966000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections