Tender for Kit for UREA BUN 5x11 ml, Qty: 6 Kit, (BOQ Item #2)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Kit for UREA BUN 5x11 ml, Qty: 6 Kit, (BOQ Item #2) in Kamrup, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7772938 | Ref ID: 145288955).

The tender is published on 16 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Echs Gem 07 Polyclinic 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Echs Gem 07 Polyclinic 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Kit for UREA BUN 5x11 ml, Qty: 6 Kit, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026

Deadline: 27 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145288955

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7772938

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Kit for UREA BUN 5x11 ml
BOQ Title: Echs Gem 07 Polyclinic 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Kit for UREA BUN 5x11 ml
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 16-07-2026 12:43 PM
End Date: 27-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: ECHS GEM 07 POLYCLINIC 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: as per IS 1997, Laboratory Vials (V2), Minifuge, DNA marker Searched String: Kit for Calcium (5x6 ml) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, File/Folder (V3), 0.5 ml Auto Disable (AD) Syringe for Universal Immunization Programme, Stable Bleaching Powder for Treatment of Water Intended for Drink...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections