Tender for Kit, Seal, Ring, Carbon, Comp, P/N: P7963a3011, Qty: 3

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Kit, Seal, Ring, Carbon, Comp, P/N: P7963a3011, Qty: 3 in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5990457 | Ref ID: 121155109).

The tender is published on 19 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from O-Ring Kit Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit Hardwood Round Rod, Hardwood Comp. & Hardwood Packing (BHEL) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar O-Ring Kit Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit Hardwood Round Rod, Hardwood Comp. & Hardwood Packing (BHEL) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Kit, Seal, Ring, Carbon, Comp, P/N: P7963a3011, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 19 Jun 2025

Deadline: 03 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121155109

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5990457

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

KIT, SEAL, RING, CARBON, COMP, P/N: P7963A3011
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 25-02-2025 5:07 PM
End Date: 03-07-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: O-Ring Kit, Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit, Bag Kit Universal (N/P) (V2) (IAF), Toilet Brush (V2), Puf Seal, Oil seal, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V2) as per IS 15683:2018, Karabiner- P(Defence), Relay Testing Educational Kit, Cable Sealing Kit

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections