Tender for Kit of Condensor Assy, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Kit of Condensor Assy, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7550800 | Ref ID: 141444190).

The tender is published on 17 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rear Bumper, OEM Spares for Automobiles category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rear Bumper, OEM Spares for Automobiles Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Kit of Condensor Assy, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 17 May 2026

Deadline: 27 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141444190

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7550800

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: KIT OF CONDENSOR ASSY
BOQ Title: Rear Bumper, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Kit of Condensor Assy
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-05-2026 7:07 PM
End Date: 27-05-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: REAR BUMPER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: REAR BUMPER ASSY RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL), Pectoral Fly / Rear Deltoid (Version 2), LCR Meter, Pick and Carry Hydraulic Mobile Crane as per IS 4573 (Old Generation Hydra Crane with Rear Mounted Cabin) Searched String: INJECTOR ASSY CAD...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections