Tender for Kickoff ERP Software and AI Module, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ I...

The FIRE SERVICE DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF UTTAR PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Kickoff ERP Software and AI Module, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5707907 | Ref ID: 111826317). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 9003000.

The tender is published on 14 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Provision of Intelligent Integrated Command and Control System, Software for Advance Network command and control system category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Provision of Intelligent Integrated Command and Control System, Software for Advance Network command and control system Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Kickoff ERP Software and AI Module, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 14 Dec 2024

Deadline: 04 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111826317

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5707907

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 9003000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Kickoff ERP Software and AI Module
BOQ Title: Provision of Intelligent Integrated Command and Control System, Software for Advance Network command and control system
Item Title: Kickoff ERP Software and AI Module
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 14-12-2024 4:33 PM
End Date: 04-01-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 9003000
BOQ Title: PROVISION OF INTELLIGENT INTEGRATED COMMAND AND CONTROL SYSTEM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections