Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Keystone, As per the specifications attached, Qty: 115 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 04 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140629449
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7486413
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per the specifications attached
BOQ Title: Network, Network Access Control Server or Network Rack (V2) Layer 3 Managed Network Switches (Core/Distributi...
BOQ Title: Network, Network Access Control Server or Network Rack (V2) Layer 3 Managed Network Switches (Core/Distributi...
Item Title: Keystone
Item Quantity: 115
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 04-05-2026 10:17 AM
End Date: 25-05-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Network
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Faceplate (RJ45) Ethernet Information Outlet, LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3), RJ45 Network Surge Protection Device (SPD), Cables, Converters and Adapters, Plug-In Protection Guard for RJ45 Ports, Hot air oven, Fibre Media Co...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections