Tender for Keyboard_Logitech _DELL Keyboard USB Keyboard 104 Keys_Co...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Keyboard_Logitech _DELL Keyboard USB Keyboard 104 Keys_Comfortable_ quiet typing_Spill_resistant design_Durable keys_Sturdy_ adjustable tilt l, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #11) in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6651391 | Ref ID: 126418379).

The tender is published on 17 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from IWTS Wireless SML 12 Lane Qty 03 Nos, High End Desktop Computer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar IWTS Wireless SML 12 Lane Qty 03 Nos, High End Desktop Computer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Keyboard_Logitech _DELL Keyboard USB Keyboard 104 Keys_Comfortable_ quiet typing_Spill_resistant design_Durable keys_Sturdy_ adjustable tilt l, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #11)

Posting Date: 17 Sep 2025

Deadline: 16 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126418379

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6651391

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As Per Specifications
BOQ Title: IWTS Wireless SML 12 Lane Qty 03 Nos, High End Desktop Computer
Item Title: Keyboard_Logitech _DELL Keyboard USB Keyboard 104 Keys_Comfortable_ quiet typing_Spill_resistant design_Durable keys_Sturdy_ adjustable tilt l
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 16-09-2025 12:11 PM
End Date: 16-10-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: IWTS Wireless SML 12 Lane Qty 03 Nos

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections