Tender for Kaushalam-2025 Empanelment of Skill Solution Partner (Ssp...

The BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED (BSNL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Kaushalam-2025 Empanelment of Skill Solution Partner (Ssp)/Skill Development Partner (Sdp) on Non- Exclusive Basis at National/Zonal Level for Skill Development Program. in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: UKNDCO-12/11(26)/2/2025-EB CO | Ref ID: 119829312).

The tender is published on 27 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Kaushalam-2025 Empanelment of Skill Solution Partner (Ssp)/Skill Development Partner (Sdp) on Non- Exclusive Basis at National/Zonal Level for Skill Development Program. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Kaushalam-2025 Empanelment of Skill Solution Partner (Ssp)/Skill Development Partner (Sdp) on Non- Exclusive Basis at National/Zonal Level for Skill Development Program. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Kaushalam-2025 Empanelment of Skill Solution Partner (Ssp)/Skill Development Partner (Sdp) on Non- Exclusive Basis at National/Zonal Level for Skill Development Program.

Posting Date: 27 May 2025

Deadline: 19 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119829312

Notice Ref. No.: UKNDCO-12/11(26)/2/2025-EB CO

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

KAUSHALAM-2025 Empanelment of Skill Solution Partner (SSP)/Skill Development Partner (SDP) on non- exclusive basis at National/Zonal level for Skill Development Program.
Publish date : 19-05-2025
Tender Submission Date : 19-05-2026 AT 12:01
Department : Misc
Tender Submission Date : 19-05-2026

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections