Tender for K6, 3510-000088, Washing Machine Fully Automatic, Qty: 120

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for K6, 3510-000088, Washing Machine Fully Automatic, Qty: 120 in Bhatinda, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7892671 | Ref ID: 146940889). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 359500.

The tender is published on 11 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: K6, 3510-000088, Washing Machine Fully Automatic, Qty: 120

Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026

Deadline: 21 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146940889

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7892671

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 359500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

K6, 3510-000088, WASHING MACHINE FULLY AUTOMATIC
BOQ Title: Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2)
Quantity Required: 120
Start Date: 10-08-2026 6:57 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 359500
GeMARPTS Searched: Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Automatic Fully Mechanized Organic Waste Machine, Fruit and Vegetable Washing Machine (V2), Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2), Transformer Oil BDV Test Kit, Automatic Fully Mechanised Or...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections