Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: K-12 Rated Blocking Bollards, Qty: 12
Posting Date: 28 Dec 2024
Deadline: 20 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112396091
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5754246
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 428000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
K-12 Rated Blocking Bollards
Quantity Required: 12
Start Date: 27-12-2024 11:54 AM
End Date: 20-01-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 428000
GeMARPTS Searched: K - 4 Crash Rated Blocking Bollard, Vacuum Oven, K - 4 Crash Rated Boom Barrier, Commercial Idli Steamer, JAR TEST APPARATUS, Blocking Bollard (MHA), LYPHOLIZER, Shaker Incubator
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections