Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Jumbo Bag ( Mat Code 201915075), Qty: 1500
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147022406
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7755229
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
JUMBO BAG ( MAT CODE 201915075)
BOQ Title: Flexible Intermediate Bulk Containers Bag / Jumbo Bag
Quantity Required: 1500
Start Date: 30-07-2026 10:35 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Flexible Intermediate Bulk Containers Bag / Jumbo Bag, Jumbo Process Indicator, High standard Limestone(KIOSL), Hiking Bag, Compostable Bio-Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags) (V3), Vomit Bag, Trichoderma Viride, Bag filter, Laundry Bag, Tool bag
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections