Tender for JRC OPD CONSULTATION FOR KNEE REPLACEMENT comma CASE SHEE...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for JRC OPD CONSULTATION FOR KNEE REPLACEMENT comma CASE SHEET FOR KNEE SURGERY comma CONSENT FORM KNEE REPLACEMENT comma OT Notes Knee comma OT Note Hip 100 page both side legal 75 GSM, Qty: 33 PAD, (BOQ Item #1) in South Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6919555 | Ref ID: 130657746). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 119488.

The tender is published on 22 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printing and Procurement of Misc Ledger Books Forms Booklet Register File folders envelopes, Register (V2) Plotter Paper Roll (V2) Educational Teaching Chart category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printing and Procurement of Misc Ledger Books Forms Booklet Register File folders envelopes, Register (V2) Plotter Paper Roll (V2) Educational Teaching Chart Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: JRC OPD CONSULTATION FOR KNEE REPLACEMENT comma CASE SHEET FOR KNEE SURGERY comma CONSENT FORM KNEE REPLACEMENT comma OT Notes Knee comma OT Note Hip 100 page both side legal 75 GSM, Qty: 33 PAD, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025

Deadline: 03 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130657746

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6919555

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 119488

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as per Documents
BOQ Title: Printing and Procurement of Misc Ledger Books Forms Booklet Register File folders envelopes, Register (V2) Plotter Paper Roll (V2) Educational Teaching Chart
Item Title: JRC OPD CONSULTATION FOR KNEE REPLACEMENT comma CASE SHEET FOR KNEE SURGERY comma CONSENT FORM KNEE REPLACEMENT comma OT Notes Knee comma OT Note Hip 100 page both side legal 75 GSM
Item Quantity: 33
Unit of Measure: PAD
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 21-11-2025 7:13 PM
End Date: 03-12-2025 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 119488
BOQ Title: Printing and Procurement of Misc Ledger Books Forms Booklet Register File folders envelopes
GeMARPTS Searched: Printing and Photocopying Service, Production, Packaging and Delivery of Supplementary Nutritions under ICDS/State Welfare Schemes, Supply, Printing and Personalization of ATM-cum-Debit Card with Starter Kit and Pin Mailer

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections