Tender for Joystick, Part No. 768CV02027, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Joystick, Part No. 768CV02027, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Bokaro, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7798107 | Ref ID: 145653285). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 6700.

The tender is published on 22 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Proc of spares for BEML Dozer and Grader on OEM OPM OES basis, Motor Grader as per IS / ISO 7134 (Latest) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Proc of spares for BEML Dozer and Grader on OEM OPM OES basis, Motor Grader as per IS / ISO 7134 (Latest) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Joystick, Part No. 768CV02027, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026

Deadline: 03 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145653285

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7798107

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 6700

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Part No. 768CV02027
BOQ Title: Proc of spares for BEML Dozer and Grader on OEM OPM OES basis, Motor Grader as per IS / ISO 7134 (Latest)
Item Title: Joystick
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 21-07-2026 7:04 PM
End Date: 03-08-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 6700
BOQ Title: Proc of spares for BEML Dozer and Grader on OEM OPM OES basis
GeMARPTS Searched: purpose (V2) ISI marked to IS 7809 (Part 3/ Sec1) Searched String: PILOT PUMP ASSEMBLY PART NO. 820HM01004 Handpump Sub-Assemblies (Deepwell Hand Pumps Components) Conforming IS 15500 (Part 3), Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF) Searched String: UJ ASSY PART NO. 130UJ01001 Shade Nets for ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections