Tender for Joystick interface USB hart shield 2.0, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Joystick interface USB hart shield 2.0, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #11) in Hisar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7662491 | Ref ID: 143407902).

The tender is published on 16 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boqboq, Programmable Logic Controller Trainer Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boqboq, Programmable Logic Controller Trainer Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Joystick interface USB hart shield 2.0, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #11)

Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026

Deadline: 26 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143407902

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7662491

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: NK
BOQ Title: Boqboq, Programmable Logic Controller Trainer Kit
Item Title: Joystick interface USB hart shield 2.0
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-06-2026 11:43 AM
End Date: 26-06-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQBOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Acuity (DVA) For Vertigo Clinics, Silicone Oil, Hydroquinone- IS:388, IS:6608, Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area, Hardner HV 9534 + Araldite Resin 5 KG (Hardner K 9), Sodium nitro pruside, Barium Chloride liquid Searched String: Radio Interface (NRF 24L 01+PA/LNA Digital UHF Hand-Held R...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections