Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Jointing Kit, Sheet Rubber Jointing and Rubber Insertion Jointing - IS 638, Qty: 293
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026
Deadline: 14 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135056632
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7169574
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1 - M8166110568 - 100268207
BOQ Title: Jointing Kit, Sheet Rubber Jointing and Rubber Insertion Jointing - IS 638
Item Title: 1 - M8166110568 - 100268207
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 04-02-2026 9:26 AM
End Date: 14-02-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: JOINTING KIT
GeMARPTS Searched: Cable Termination Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, TERA Package 1 - Robotics and Automation High end Engineering (ASoSE), TERA Package 2 - Robotics and Automation High end Engineering (ASoSE), Cable ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections