Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Job Work of One Computer Operator and One Peon for E.E.(C)-Ii Cmdc, Cspgcl, Gharghoda, District-Raigarh (C.G.)
Posting Date: 10 Nov 2025
Deadline: 03 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129847282
Notice Ref. No.: S.E.(C)/CMDC/GP-III/T/25-26/T-19
Tender Value: ₹ 456433.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Job work of one computer operator and one peon for E.E.(C)-II CMDC, CSPGCL, Gharghoda, District-Raigarh (C.G.)
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 456433.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 4600.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 03/12/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 03/12/2025 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections