Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Job No.1243/2026 (Hew) Work of Providing and Insta...
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141889914
Notice Ref. No.: 2026233C5ED9 320A 4AB1 8C25 602C44781D10265HSV
Tender Value: ₹ 191300
Tender EMD: ₹ 3820
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 250
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Job No.1243/2026 (HEW) Work of providing and installation of 01 HP submersible pump in 01 no central park and 01 no HSVP Nursery and supply of Yamuna sand Neem Cake in Chotu Ram Samarak Garhi Sampla at U/E Rohtak.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HUDA||Division Hort Rohtak
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Other Civil Works
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 22-May-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 01-Jun-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 01-Jun-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 02-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 820
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 91, 300
Tender Fee in ₹: 250
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections