Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Job No.1212/2026 (Hew) Work of Providing ...
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143203609
Notice Ref. No.: 202636CE0741 98BB 4EB1 B7E4 48A8D62D1958265HSV
Tender Value: ₹ 187448
Tender EMD: ₹ 3740
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 250
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Job No.1212/2026 (HEW) work of Providing and fixing and installation Open Gym Equipments and supply and installation Cast Iron bench in Prithviraj Chauhan Park in Sector-6, at U/E Jhajjar and all other works contingent thereto. (Re-Invited)
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HUDA||Division Hort Rohtak
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Other Civil Works
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 12-Jun-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 23-Jun-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 23-Jun-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 24-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 740
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 87, 448
Tender Fee in ₹: 250
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections