Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Job No.1193/2026 (Hew) Construction of Brick Toe W...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141203956
Notice Ref. No.: 20262E0DDD48 38A0 4DEA 8C6F C0D4E25A7E56265HSV
Tender Value: ₹ 1932866
Tender EMD: ₹ 38660
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Job No.1193/2026 (HEW) Construction of Brick Toe Wall with Grill Fencing, Main Gate, Wicket Gate, Rain Shelter, C.C. Path, Hydent Material, Cleaning of jungle, Surface dressing, Filling Good Earth etc. of Park near Nursing Home in Sector 7P, Gohana
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HUDA||Division Hort Rohtak
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Other Civil Works
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-May-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-May-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-May-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 26-May-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 38, 660
Tender Value in ₹: 19, 32, 866
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections