Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Job No.1090/2025 (Hew) Work for Supply of Yamuna S...
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025
Deadline: 26 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132307598
Notice Ref. No.: 202595473E09 7FBF 4856 829B 08920A6E213F265HSV
Tender Value: ₹ 195528
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Job No.1090/2025 (HEW) Work for Supply of Yamuna Sand and Neem Cake in Sir Chhotu Ram Samarak Garhi Sampla at U/E Rohtak.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HUDA||Division Hort Rohtak
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Other Civil Works
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 18-Dec-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 26-Dec-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 26-Dec-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 29-Dec-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 95, 528
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections