Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Job No.1059/2025 (Hew) Work of Providing and Fixin...
Posting Date: 13 Nov 2025
Deadline: 19 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130080778
Notice Ref. No.: 2025FBE565B3 FFF0 42BB 9E9C 8C833DC4246B265HSV
Tender Value: ₹ 198136
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Job No.1059/2025 (HEW) Work of providing and fixing of plastic dustbin and repair of cast iron bench in central park in Sector-1 at U/E Rohtak.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HUDA||Division Hort Rohtak
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Other Civil Works
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Nov-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 19-Nov-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 19-Nov-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 20-Nov-2025 09:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 98, 136
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections