Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Job Basis Services for Project Management Unit (Pmu) Related to Human Resources for Operation of Child Help Line (24X7) under District Child Protection Unit and Child Empowerment Department, Pali.
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024
Deadline: 13 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112506903
Notice Ref. No.: CED2425SLOB00086
Tender Value: ₹ 2088000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Job basis services for Project Management Unit (PMU) related to human resources for operation of Child Help Line (24x7) under District Child Protection Unit and Child Empowerment Department, Pali.
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: manpower services
NIB Code: CED2425A0110Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 2088000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 30/12/2024
Bid Publish Date: 30/12/2024
Available for Public Since Date: 30/12/2024 01:34 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections