Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Jet Needle Comp, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148572490
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7935730
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Jet Needle Comp Part No 61X 14916 16
BOQ Title: Procurement of Water Scooter Spares, Marine Outboard Motors
BOQ Title: Procurement of Water Scooter Spares, Marine Outboard Motors
Item Title: Jet Needle Comp
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 21-08-2026 6:39 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF WATER SCOOTER SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: (Part 1) (Made from Tape Yarns), Compact Light Weight Stainless Steel Multi Utility Tool (MHA), Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 (Part 2) (Shade Nets Made from Mono Filament Yarns), Lead Sheets And Strips For Other Than Chemical Purposes-IS:405 (Part 2), Plasticized PVC Ta...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections