Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: jack, Supplying with fitting and fixing of CAT 6 RJ-45 Computer jack in one module including making necessary connection complete as per direction of depart..., Qty: 1 Eah, (BOQ Item #35)
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 26 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137209501
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7314707
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 24081
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supplying with fitting and fixing of CAT 6 RJ-45 Computer jack in one module including making necessary connection complete as per direction of department.
BOQ Title: Item Rate Contract for it and Allied Electrical Works in Ner, MCB - Miniature Circuit - Breakers for A.C. Operation as per IS / IEC 60898 (Part 1) modular electri...
Item Title: jack
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Eah
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 05-03-2026 4:11 PM
End Date: 26-03-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 24081
BOQ Title: ITEM RATE CONTRACT FOR IT AND ALLIED ELECTRICAL WORKS IN NER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: battery Battery Cover, Online UPS (V2), Battery Tester, Battery Operated Motorized Tricycle for Specially Abled, Multipurpose Dry Batteries (Non-Rechargeable) (V3) ISI Marked To IS 8144, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), Battery Terminal Coating, Bat...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections