Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: jack, Supplying with fitting and fixing of CAT 6 RJ-45 Computer jack in one module including making necessary connection complete as per direction of depart..., Qty: 1 Eah, (BOQ Item #35)
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2025
Deadline: 23 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117113409
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6106299
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 23940
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supplying with fitting and fixing of CAT 6 RJ-45 Computer jack in one module including making necessary connection complete as per direction of department.
BOQ Title: Item Rate Contract for it and Allied Electrical Works in Ner, MCB - Miniature Circuit - Breakers for A.C. Operation as
Item Title: jack
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Eah
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 02-04-2025 4:25 PM
End Date: 23-04-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 23940
BOQ Title: ITEM RATE CONTRACT FOR IT AND ALLIED ELECTRICAL WORKS IN NER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: MCB Circuit Breakers for DC Operation, MCB - Miniature Circuit - Breakers for A.C. Operation as per IS / IEC 60898 (Part 1), Miniature Circuit breaker distribution boards - IS 13032, D and C Set, Regulators for Breathing Apparatus ( Diving Instruments or Accessories), synthetic web ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections