Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: I.V. Normal Saline, Qty: 750000 Ml, (BOQ Item #46)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147599595
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7842365
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: I.V. Normal Saline
BOQ Title: Medicine and Surgical, Stabilized Hydrogen Peroxide Marked to IS 2080 (In Kg)
BOQ Title: Medicine and Surgical, Stabilized Hydrogen Peroxide Marked to IS 2080 (In Kg)
Item Title: I.V. Normal Saline
Item Quantity: 750000
Unit of Measure: Ml
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 28-07-2026 10:57 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: MEDICINE AND SURGICAL
GeMARPTS Searched: Medicine Ball, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Medicine Kit Bag, Single Use Medical Examination Gloves Conforming to IS 15354 (Part 1), Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Surgical Apron, Detachable Surgical Blades (Bard Parker Type) [V2]...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections