Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Item No.1, Supply of M/s Samta make brass fitting Fitting type single ferrule type compression (flareless) Size 10mm OD tube X 10mm OD tube union Part no. SU-10, Qty: 200 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2025
Deadline: 26 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125757078
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6586000
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supply of M/s Samta make brass fitting Fitting type single ferrule type compression (flareless) Size 10mm OD tube X 10mm OD tube union Part no. SU-10
BOQ Title: SAMTA make Brass Fittings, Commercial CPVC Pipe Fittings
Item Title: Item No.1
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 05-09-2025 9:27 AM
End Date: 26-09-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: SAMTA make Brass Fittings
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: SAMTA MAKE BRASS FITTING Commercial CPVC Pipe Fittings, Elbow Pipe Fitting, Double ferrule fittings for air spring Searched String: SAMTA MAKE BRASS FITTING Commercial CPVC Pipe Fittings, Double ferrule fittings for air spring Searched String: SAMTA MAKE BRASS FITTING Commercial CPV...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections