Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Item Code 1300024085 Pipe, Matl: Galvanised Iron, Size-1.1/4, Qty: 1500
Posting Date: 16 May 2025
Deadline: 06 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119261271
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6236767
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Item code 1300024085 PIPE, MATL: GALVANISED IRON, SIZE-1.1/4", CLASS-B, IS 1239, MAKE-TATA/JINDAL/SW
Quantity Required: 1500
Start Date: 16-05-2025 3:09 PM
End Date: 06-06-2025 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections