Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Item code 1100004635, Refer Spec Sheet, Qty: 1 PKT, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147030098
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7892571
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: REFER SPEC SHEET
BOQ Title: Procurement of Hach Make Test Reagent for Ktps, Field test kit
BOQ Title: Procurement of Hach Make Test Reagent for Ktps, Field test kit
Item Title: Item code 1100004635
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: PKT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 12-08-2026 9:18 AM
End Date: 22-08-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF HACH MAKE TEST REAGENT FOR KTPS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections