Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Item code-104710101175, Seal Kit for Luffing Cylinder having Model Code Cd250 E 125/70/1300A 1X/Ocgdma Sp, M18910-, Manifold-Bbc093226, Agi5440, to be Used to Seal Luffing Ar..., Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2025
Deadline: 27 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114893226
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5928103
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SEAL KIT FOR LUFFING CYLINDER HAVING MODEL CODE CD250 E 125/70/1300A 1X/OCGDMA SP, M18910-, MANIFOLD-BBC093226, AGI5440, TO BE USED TO SEAL LUFFING ARM OF SIDE ARM CHARGER OF WT.
BOQ Title: Procurement of different types of Ms Bosch Rexroth make hydraulic spares for CHP RTPS, Directional Control Valve Pressure and Vacuum Relief Valve Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
Item Title: Item code-104710101175
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 17-02-2025 10:19 AM
End Date: 27-02-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Procurement of different types of Ms Bosch Rexroth make hydraulic spares for CHP RTPS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections