Tender for ITEM 22 Lanthanum ICP standard solution as technical spec...

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ITEM 22 Lanthanum ICP standard solution as technical specification annexure attached, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #22) in Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6568649 | Ref ID: 124501250).

The tender is published on 14 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from ICP standard solutions, ICP multi-element standard solution category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Tamil Nadu.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar ICP standard solutions, ICP multi-element standard solution Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Tamil Nadu.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Tamil Nadu

Summary: ITEM 22 Lanthanum ICP standard solution as technical specification annexure attached, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #22)

Posting Date: 14 Aug 2025

Deadline: 04 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124501250

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6568649

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ITEM 22 Lanthanum ICP standard solution as technical specification annexure attached
BOQ Title: ICP standard solutions, ICP multi-element standard solution
Item Title: ITEM 22 Lanthanum ICP standard solution as technical specification annexure attached
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 14-08-2025 4:51 PM
End Date: 04-09-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: ICP standard solutions
GeMARPTS Searched: ICP multi-element standard solution, Intracranial Pressure Monitor (V2), Thermocouple Standards Platinum / Platinum Rhodium, High Visability Reflective Vest, Grease/Lubricant As per Military Standards, Transformer Oil BDV Test Kit, Standards Sand for testing cement - IS 650, Universal Pipette Tips (...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections