Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Item 10, Sap Code 1999992453, Hand Operated Pump, Qty: 20
Posting Date: 19 Nov 2025
Deadline: 03 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130439509
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6907510
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Item 10, SAP Code 1999992453, Hand Operated Pump
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 19-11-2025 11:17 AM
End Date: 03-12-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hand Operated Shearing Machine, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Manually Operated Knapsack Sprayer, Hand Operated Direct Shear Apparatus, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Hand Operated Hydraulic Pipe Bender, General Operating Table, deepwell hand pumps a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections