Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Item# 1) Axial Piston Air Motor as Per Specification: Trm/Apam/22-23/004, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147716305
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7949077
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ITEM# 1) AXIAL PISTON AIR MOTOR AS PER SPECIFICATION: TRM/APAM/22-23/004
BOQ Title: Axial Piston Pumps
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 21-08-2026 6:36 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Anklet Web as per IAF specification, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Air Handling Units as per IOCL Specification, Blanket (AF Blue) for CAPFs as per MHA Specifications (V3), Thermal Gloves as per Defence specification, WELDING ELECTRODE - Air arc gouging electrode ( BEML) -as per C4117 BEML Weldin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections